Check Rates & Availability
Check-In : Check-Out :
Room(s) Adults
(+12yrs.)
Children
(0-12yrs.)
Age
Promo Code :
For members access Your booking history - Print Voucher and Receipt.
   
   
Email:
Password:

Amari Watergate Bangkok

847 Petchburi Road, Bangkok 10400
Tel. +66 (0) 2653 9000   Fax. +66 (0) 2653 9045

Amari Watergate Bangkok & BMW Thailand 16th Charity Midnight Run 2013

 
The 16th Amari Watergate & BMW Thailand Charity Midnight Run 2013’s result
“ Royal Trophy ”  from HRH Princess  Sirindhorn / 12 km.   Overall / รางวัลถ้วยพระราชทานฯ
No. Name / ชื่อ Surname / นามสกุล Hour / ชั่วโมง Minute / นาที Second / วินาที Running Club / ชมรมวิ่ง
Male Mr. Henrik Jannborg  - 38 24 Brook Thailand
ชาย มร. เฮนริค  แจนบอร์ก  
Female Khun Suwaree Deenak  - 47 09 Nike
หญิง คุณสุวารี ดีนัก  
6 km   Overall : Male / รางวัลชนะเลิศชาย ระยะทาง 6 กิโลเมตร
No. Name / ชื่อ Surname / นามสกุล Hour / ชั่วโมง Minute / นาที Second / วินาที Running Club / ชมรมวิ่ง
1 Khun Sethawut Tanaakenitiwat  - 24 23 Rommaneenat Club
คุณเสฏฐวุฒิ ธนาเอกนิธิวัฒน์ รมณีนาถ
2 Pupil Cadet. Rungarthit Kulsaree  - 24 50 Chulachomklao Royal Military Academy
นักเรียนนายร้อย รุ่งอาทิตย์ิ กุลสารี กรีฑาโรงเรียนนายร้อย จปร.
3 Khun Paramint Kudtalang  - 25 48 Chulachomklao Royal Military Academy
คุณเปรมินทร์ กุดแถลง กรีฑาโรงเรียนนายร้อย จปร.
4 Khun Nopporn Petchklang  - 25 58 Freelance
คุณนพพร เพ็ชร์กลาง อิสระ
5 Sergeant Narin Kaewsombat  - 26 18 Nongjog Club
สอ.นรินทร์ แก้วสมศักดิ์ หนองจอก
6 km   Overall : Female 
รางวัลชนะเลิศหญิง ระยะทาง 6 กิโลเมตร
No. Name / ชื่อ Surname / นามสกุล Hour / ชั่วโมง Minute / นาที Second / วินาที Running Club / ชมรมวิ่ง
1 Ms. Jare Philips  - 30 40 Ruamrudee international school
     
2 Khun Sasivimol Sripalwit  - 33 30 Tiwanont Air
คุณศศิวิมล ศรีปาลวิทย์ ติวานนท์แอร์
3 Khun Wattanalada Boondawin  - 33 54 Forrunner Club
คุณวัฒนลดา บุญดาวิน ฟอร์รันเนอร์
4 Khun Praimas Tanataveerat  - 33 40 Tamnaknam Chonburi
คุณไปรมาศ ธนทวีรัตน์ ตำหนักน้ำชลบุร
5 Ms. Claudia Appelt  - 33 53 Freelance
     
6  km : the winner of Family Team. 
 รางวัลชนะเลิศประเภทครอบครัว
No. Name / ชื่อ Surname / นามสกุล Hour / ชั่วโมง Minute / นาที Second / วินาที Running Club / ชมรมวิ่ง
Family Khun Kumchai Sriputorn and daughter - 34 59 Twin Lotus Club
  คุณคุ้มชัย ศรีภูธร และ ด.ญ. วรมน ทดคุย
Male 12 km. / ผู้ชนะการแข่งขันชาย ระยะทาง 12 กิโลเมตร
the winners of 19 years old category (male).
รางวัลชนะเลิศชาย ประเภทอายุไม่เกิน 19 ปี
No. Name / ชื่อ Surname / นามสกุล Hour / ชั่วโมง Minute / นาที Second / วินาที Running Club / ชมรมวิ่ง
1 Pupil Cadet. Natchanon Meewan  - 43 00 Chulachomklao Royal Military Academy
นักเรียนนายร้อย ณัฐชนน หมีวรรณ กรีฑาโรงเรียนนายร้อย จปร.
2 Pupil Cadet. Anecha Sache  - 43 29 Chulachomklao Royal Military Academy
นักเรียนนายร้อย อเนชา์ สาแช กรีฑาโรงเรียนนายร้อย จปร.
3 Pupil Cadet. Peeravit Wattana  - 50 20 Chulachomklao Royal Military Academy
นักเรียนนายร้อย พีรวิชญ์ วัฒนะ กรีฑาโรงเรียนนายร้อย จปร.
4 Khun Teekayu Pongpanrug  - 54 41 Freelance
คุณฑีฆายุ พงษ์พรรฤกี อิสระ
5 Khun Saran Chawatthanaroj  - 58 24 Freelance
  คุณสรัญ ชววัฒนโรจน์       อิสระ
Male 12 km. / ผู้ชนะการแข่งขันชาย ระยะทาง 12 กิโลเมตร
the winners of 20-39 years old category (male). 
รางวัลชนะเลิศชาย ประเภทอายุ 20-39 ปี
No. Name / ชื่อ Surname / นามสกุล Hour / ชั่วโมง Minute / นาที Second / วินาที Running Club / ชมรมวิ่ง
1 Mr. Yannick Poolyarat  - 38 50 Freelance
     
2 Mr.Bryan Marotta  - 38 58 Brook Thailand
     
3 Mr. Randy Travis  - 43 01 Brook Thailand 
   
4 Khun Singha Pandam  - 43 20 Win Runner Club
  คุณสิงหา ปานดำ       วินเนอร์รัน
5 Mr. Maz Obata  - 43 37 Freenlance
Male 12 km. / ผู้ชนะการแข่งขันชาย ระยะทาง 12 กิโลเมตร
the winners of 40-49 years old category (male)
รางวัลชนะเลิศชาย ประเภทอายุ 40-49 ปี
No. Name / ชื่อ Surname / นามสกุล Hour / ชั่วโมง Minute / นาที Second / วินาที Running Club / ชมรมวิ่ง
1 Khun Supap Mongkoldee  - 32 00 Grand Diamond Hotel
คุณสุภาพ มงคลดี โรงแรมแกรนด์ไดมอนด์
2 Khun Somboon Boonkoy  - 44 12 Roumjai Somdejya Club
คุณสมบูรณ์ี บุญคอย รวมใจสมเด็จย่า
3 Khun Somdee Danjiramontree  - 44 14 Freelance
คุณสมดี ด่านจิระมนตรี อิสระ
4 Khun Songpol Sripiboonbanjerd  - 45 31 Twin Lotus Club
  คุณทรงพล ศรีพิบูลบรรเจิด       ดอกบัวคู่
5 Khun Veerapol Panyasiri  - 46 14 Roumjai Somdejya Club
คุณวีรพล ปัญญาศิริ รวมใจสมเด็จย่า
Male 12 km. / ผู้ชนะการแข่งขันชาย ระยะทาง 12 กิโลเมตร
winners of 50-59 years old category (male)
รางวัลชนะเลิศชาย ประเภทอายุ 50-59 ปี
No. Name / ชื่อ Surname / นามสกุล Hour / ชั่วโมง Minute / นาที Second / วินาที Running Club / ชมรมวิ่ง
1 Khun Prasith Tonkaew  - 45 01 Tae Jew Club
คุณประสิทธิ์ ตันแก้ว  
2 Khun Kom Kusuwan  - 47 03 Nike
คุณคม คูสุวรรณ  
3 Khun Somsak Tongboonnak  - 49 02 Freelance
คุณสมศักดิ์ ทองบุญนาค
4 Mr. C Tazawa  - 49 37 Freelance
5 Khun Amnart Prompinan  - 52 35 Chupon Running Club
คุณอำนาจ พรอมพินัน ชมรมวิ่งชุมพร
Male 12 km. / ผู้ชนะการแข่งขันชาย ระยะทาง 12 กิโลเมตร 
the winners of over 60 years old category (male)
รางวัลชนะเลิศชาย ประเภทอายุ 60 ปี
No. Name / ชื่อ Surname / นามสกุล Hour / ชั่วโมง Minute / นาที Second / วินาที Running Club / ชมรมวิ่ง
1 Khun Suwit Uthakij  - 51 51 Central Rama II Club
  คุณสุวิทย์ อุทรากิจ       เซ็นทรัลพระราม2
2 2Lt. Saneh Srihuakij  - 54 07 Freelance
ร.ต. เสน่ห์ สีหัวกิจ อิสระ์
3 Khun Son Aunrat  - 55 22 Suanluang Rama9 Club
คุณสน อ้นรัตน์ สวนหลวง ร.9
4 Khun Prasith Kongkaew  - 54 22 Twin Lotus Club
คุณประสิทธิ์ กองแก้ว ดอกบัวคู่
5 Khun Somchai Sae Tang - 57 88 Suanlum Friend Club
คุณสมชาย แซ่ตั้ง เพื่อนสวนลุม
Female 12 km. / ผู้ชนะการแข่งขันหญิง ระยะทาง 12 กิโลเมตร
the winners of 19 years old category (female).
รางวัลชนะเลิศหญิง ประเภทอายุไม่เกิน 19 ปี
No. Name / ชื่อ Surname / นามสกุล Hour / ชั่วโมง Minute / นาที Second / วินาที Running Club / ชมรมวิ่ง
1 Khun Natnicha Wannalai  - 59 37 Suan Somdejya Nonthaburi
คุณณัฎฐนิชา์ วรรณาลัยี สวนสมเด็จย่า นนทบุรี
2 Khun Pannathit Chuemongkol 1 28 22 Freelance
คุณปัณณฑิต เชื้อมงคล อิสระ
3 Khun Patcha Namkanya 1 31 40 One Eared Devil Rabbit
คุณพัชชา นามกันยา
4 Ms. Marnie Marstadt 1 33 25 Freelance
อิสระ
Female 12 km. / ผู้ชนะการแข่งขันหญิง ระยะทาง 12 กิโลเมตร 
the winners of 20-39 years old category (female). 
รางวัลชนะเลิศหญิง ประเภทอายุ 20-39 ปี
No. Name / ชื่อ Surname / นามสกุล Hour / ชั่วโมง Minute / นาที Second / วินาที Running Club / ชมรมวิ่ง
1 Ms. Laurence Hebel  - 54 19 Freelance
2 Khun Vorada Hankraivilai  - 56 27 3-4-9 Club
คุณวรดา หาญครีวิไล
3 Khun Sudaporn Chadchaipaiboon  - 59 46 Freelance
คุณสุดาพร ชาติชัยไพบูลย์ อิสระ
4 Khun Vipada Jatupoj 1 00 12 Freelance
  คุณวิภาดา จาฏพจน์       อิสระ
5 Khun Orawan Wongkamalasai 1 00 36 Freelance
คุณอรวรรณ วงศ์กมลาไสย อิสระ
Female 12 km. / ผู้ชนะการแข่งขันหญิง ระยะทาง 12 กิโลเมตร
the winners of 40-49 years old category (female)
รางวัลชนะเลิศหญิง ประเภทอายุ 40-49 ปี
No. Name / ชื่อ Surname / นามสกุล Hour / ชั่วโมง Minute / นาที Second / วินาที Running Club / ชมรมวิ่ง
1 Khun Chothip Kunlom  - 52 51 Twin Lotus Club
คุณช่อทิพย์ กันล่อม ดอกบัวคู่
2 Ms. Yuko Yamagata  - 54 45 Japan
   
3 Khun Pranee Pansatin  - 55 04 Suan Thonburi Club
คุณปราณี ผ่านสถิน สวนธนฯ
4 Khun Vivakorn Varisorn  - 56 06 Sintavee Bangmod 99
คุณวีวากร วาริสอน สินทวีบางมด 99
5 Khun Saifon Wanpram - 58 30 Winner Run Club
คุณสายฝน วรรณพราหมณ์ วินเนอร์รัน
Female 12 km. / ผู้ชนะการแข่งขันหญิง ระยะทาง 12 กิโลเมตร
the winners of over 50 years old category (female)
รางวัลชนะเลิศหญิง ประเภทอายุ 50 ปี ขึ้นไป
No. Name / ชื่อ Surname / นามสกุล Hour / ชั่วโมง Minute / นาที Second / วินาที Running Club / ชมรมวิ่ง
1 Khun Khajit Chanjamrus  - 56 17 Rabbit Club
คุณขจิตร์ จันทร์จำรัส กระต่าย
2 Khun Nicha Makanavin  - 58 11 Suan Luang Rama 9
คุณนิชา เมฆะนาวิน สวนหลวง ร.๙
3 Khun Prapai Pruksophon 1 00 09 Tongkraw Club
คุณประไพ พฤกษ์โสภณ ทองกวาว
4 Khun Ngamjit Sukumalawat 1 00 59 Duo Cucina
  คุณงามจิตต์ สุขุมาลวัฒน์      
5 Khun Jarunee Sae Mar 1 09 59 Suan Luang Rama 9
คุณจารุณี แซ่หม่า สวนหลวง ร.๙
Special prize for the oldest runner
รางวัลพิเศษ สำหรับ นักวิ่ง ชาย อายุมากที่สุด
No. Name / ชื่อ Surname / นามสกุล Age / อายุ Running Club / ชมรมวิ่ง
1 Khun Prayuth Pungpipattrakul 89 Male / Freelance
  คุณประยุทธ ปึงพิพัฒน์ตระกูล
2 Khun Pijit Pungpipattrakul 84 Female / Freelance
  คุณพิจิตร ปึงพิพัฒน์ตระกูล
Special prize for the shield club to the 5 biggest teams
รางวัลสำหรับทีมที่ส่งสมาชิกเข้าร่วมแข่งขันมากที่สุด
No. Company / บริษัท Total
1 BMW Group Thailand 740 pax
2 Go Adventure 243 pax
3 Bangkok Hospital 200 pax
4 Hy Life Network 161 pax
5 Navotel Bangkok 34 pax
The winners of Fancy dress competition
รางวัลสำหรับแต่งกายชุดแฟนซี
No. Name / ชื่อ Surname / นามสกุล
1 Hy Life Network  
2 Khun Boonlert Pungpipattrakul
3 Khun Akapong Chuthaisong